«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Aethes deutschiana (Fjellpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (18.08.2020)
Crocidosema plebejana (Kattostvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2020)
Agonopterix nervosa Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2020)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2020)
Monochroa tenebrella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2020)
Glyphipterix thrasonella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2021)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2021)
Elachista maculicerusella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2020)
Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2021)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2020)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2020)
Adelidae indet. (Svepemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2020)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.09.2020)
Ancylis tineana (Gråflekksigdvikler) Nils Rogn (17.06.2020)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (19.07.2020)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2020)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2020)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Dichrorampha plumbagana (Ryllikrotvikler) Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Bryotropha terrella Nils Rogn (01.07.2020)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Nils Rogn (16.08.2020)
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) Nils Rogn (16.06.2020)
Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Nils Rogn (12.06.2020)
Acrocercops andreneli Nils Rogn (02.06.2020)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Nils Rogn (02.06.2020)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Nils Rogn (15.09.2020)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Nils Rogn (15.09.2020)
Anacampsis populella Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
Acleris fimbriana (Lyngflatvikler) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
Acleris fimbriana (Lyngflatvikler) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
Acleris rufana (Rustflatvikler) Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
Acleris rufana (Rustflatvikler) Nils Rogn (21.09.2020)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Nils Rogn (17.08.2020)
Oxyptilus pilosellae (Rødbrun svevefjærmøll) Nils Rogn (08.08.2020)
Evergestis limbata (Bremkålmott) Nils Rogn (08.08.2020)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Nils Rogn (02.08.2020)
Epermenia illigerella (Skvallerkåltannmøll) Nils Rogn (02.08.2020)
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Gul knoppurtflatmøll) Nils Rogn (02.08.2020)
Exoteleia dodecella Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Chionodes distinctella Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Argyresthia sorbiella Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Mompha conturbatella Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)