«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Cydia duplicana (Einerglansvikler) Nils Rogn (29.07.2022)
Phiaris turfosana (Myrprydvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2022)
Nematopogon magna Nils Rogn (24.06.2022)
Nematopogon magna Nils Rogn (24.06.2022)
Grapholita tenebrosana (Nypefrøvikler) Nils Rogn (27.06.2022)
Grapholita tenebrosana (Nypefrøvikler) Nils Rogn (27.06.2022)
Filatima incomptella Nils Rogn (10.06.2022)
Filatima incomptella Nils Rogn (10.06.2022)
Aethes deutschiana (Fjellpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (18.08.2020)
Cedestis gysseleniella Nils Rogn (14.08.2022)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Nils Rogn (12.11.2022)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Nils Rogn (04.11.2022)
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella Nils Rogn (02.11.2022)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.11.2022)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.10.2022)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.09.2022)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (23.07.2022)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Nils Rogn (23.07.2022)
Mompha conturbatella Nils Rogn (23.07.2022)
Coleophora serratella Nils Rogn (09.07.2022)
Coleophora serratella Nils Rogn (09.07.2022)
Udea inquinatalis (Brun engmott) Nils Rogn (15.06.2022)
Glyphipterix haworthana Nils Rogn (15.06.2022)
Nemaxera betulinella Nils Rogn (26.06.2022)
Loxostege commixtalis (Myrengmott) Nils Rogn (26.06.2022)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Nils Rogn (02.10.2022)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Nils Rogn (02.10.2022)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Nils Rogn (02.10.2022)
Chionodes distinctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.08.2022)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.08.2022)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Svein Bekkum (23.09.2022)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2022)
Acleris logiana (Hvit flatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
Acleris lipsiana (Punktflatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2022)
Caryocolum pullatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Caryocolum pullatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Chionodes distinctella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Depressaria badiella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Depressaria sordidatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Depressaria sordidatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.08.2022)
Agonopterix angelicella Svein Bekkum (11.09.2022)
Prolita sexpunctella Nils Rogn (11.07.2022)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Nils Rogn (11.07.2022)
Incurvaria vetulella Nils Rogn (11.07.2022)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Nils Rogn (11.08.2022)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Nils Rogn (15.07.2022)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2022)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Nils Rogn (13.08.2022)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2022)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2022)
Agonopterix nervosa Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.09.2022)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.09.2022)
Mompha langiella Turid og Jarle Bakken (05.09.2022)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) (22.08.2022)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (03.09.2022)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (01.09.2022)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Nemapogon picarella (Svartstripet kjukemøll) Nils Rogn (20.07.2022)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (19.07.2022)
Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (02.07.2022)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2022)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2022)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.08.2022)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2022)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) John Skartveit (21.08.2022)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (20.08.2022)
Depressariidae indet. (Flatmøll) John Skartveit (16.08.2022)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) John Skartveit (15.08.2022)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (15.08.2022)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (21.08.2022)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.08.2022)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2022)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2022)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2022)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Oegoconia deauratella Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Øyvind Stickler (13.08.2022)