Hadeninae
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Nils Rogn (15.09.2020)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Nils Rogn (03.10.2020)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Nils Rogn (02.08.2020)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Nils Rogn (02.08.2020)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Nils Rogn (30.07.2020)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Nils Rogn (17.07.2020)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Nils Rogn (15.06.2020)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (15.08.2020)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (15.08.2020)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (15.08.2020)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (15.08.2020)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
Apamea exulis (Grått fjellengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (07.08.2020)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Frank Lyngvær (28.08.2020)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frank Lyngvær (28.08.2020)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Frank Lyngvær (28.08.2020)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frank Lyngvær (28.08.2020)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (01.08.2020)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (01.08.2020)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (01.08.2020)
Apamea exulis (Grått fjellengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (01.08.2020)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2020)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) John Stenersen (10.08.2020)
Melanchra persicariae (Svart hagefly) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (08.08.2020)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2020)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2020)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Peter Forseth (01.08.2020)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Hans Brubak (29.07.2020)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Eli Gates (10.06.2020)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2020)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2020)
Anarta melanopa (Svartflekkheifly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.06.2020)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (15.06.2020)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (15.06.2020)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (15.06.2020)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (13.06.2020)
Hadena albimacula (Kystnellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2020)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2020)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (02.06.2020)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (31.05.2020)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Ole Terland (25.04.2020)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (19.04.2020)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (19.04.2020)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (19.04.2020)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (19.04.2020)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Frank Lyngvær (18.04.2020)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Frank Lyngvær (18.04.2020)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (06.04.2020)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (06.04.2020)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (06.04.2020)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (21.03.2020)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Nils Rogn (18.07.2019)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Nils Rogn (18.07.2019)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Eli Gates (03.08.2019)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.08.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2019)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (11.07.2019)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (22.09.2019)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Ivar Stormo (01.07.2019)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Ivar Stormo (20.06.2019)
Hecatera bicolorata (Tofargefly) Ivar Stormo (19.06.2019)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Anders Lundberg (29.07.2019)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (26.07.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2019)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Anders Lundberg (15.07.2019)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Anders Lundberg (12.07.2019)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Anders Lundberg (18.05.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Anders Lundberg (17.05.2019)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Stenersen (28.08.2019)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2019)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) John Stenersen (13.08.2019)