«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (15.05.2022)
Acleris ferrugana (Eikeflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (15.05.2022)
Acleris umbrana (Heggflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.05.2022)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.04.2022)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Skartveit (26.04.2022)
Semioscopis avellanella Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.04.2022)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (08.07.2021)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (06.07.2021)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Nils Rogn (10.10.2021)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Nils Rogn (08.09.2021)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Nils Rogn (11.08.2021)
Adoxophyes orana (Eplebladvikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2021)
Zelotherses unitana (Nordlig gulbladvikler) Nils Rogn (11.07.2021)
Pyrausta aurata (Mynteengmott) Nils Rogn (20.06.2021)
Zeiraphera rufimitrana (Edelgrankveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.07.2021)
Cochylidia subroseana (Rosa gullrispraktvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2021)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Nils Rogn (27.06.2021)
Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) Nils Rogn (25.06.2021)
Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) Nils Rogn (19.06.2021)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Nils Rogn (19.06.2021)
Mompha idaei Nils Rogn (19.06.2021)
Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.07.2021)
Yponomeuta rorrella Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.07.2021)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Nils Rogn (30.06.2021)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Nils Rogn (27.06.2021)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2021)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.06.2021)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.10.2021)
Bucculatrix nigricomella Nils Rogn (09.06.2021)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.09.2021)
Coleophora discordella Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.06.2021)
Phalonidia manniana (Myntepraktvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (06.06.2021)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2021)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
Yponomeuta sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
Limnaecia phragmitella (Dunkjevleglansmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2021)
Dioryctria sylvestrella (Furubarksmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2021)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Athrips pruinosella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Scrobipalpa nitentella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Coleophora discordella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2021)
Mompha conturbatella Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2021)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2021)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2021)
Crocidosema plebejana (Kattostvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2020)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2020)
Agonopterix nervosa Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2020)
Monochroa tenebrella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2020)
Elachista maculicerusella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2020)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2021)
Glyphipterix thrasonella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2021)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2020)
Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2021)
Adelidae indet. (Svepemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2020)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2020)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2021)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.10.2021)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.08.2021)
Elachista luticomella Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.07.2021)
Acleris comariana (Jordbærflatvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (16.09.2021)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (07.09.2010)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2010)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (26.08.2010)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2010)
Parornix scoticella Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.06.2021)
Ptycholoma lecheana (Blybladvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.06.2021)
Phyllonorycter hilarella Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.06.2021)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.06.2021)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2021)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2021)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2021)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Øyvind Stickler (09.09.2021)
Bryotropha similis Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.07.2021)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Argyresthia albistria Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Øyvind Stickler (08.09.2021)
Agonopterix arenella Turid og Jarle Bakken (07.09.2021)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (07.09.2021)